11.06.2011 FC DINAMO TBILISI (GEORGIA) – NK OLIMPIJA (SLOVENIA)

14.06.2011 FC DINAMO TBILISI (GEORGIA) – FC ZORYA (UKRAINE)

14.06.2011 FC MATTERSBURG (AUSTRIA) – FC RAVAN BAKU (AZERBAIAN)

17.06.2011 FC ZORYA (UKRAINE) – FC ZTE (HUNGARY)

17.06.2011 FC DINAMO TBILISI (GEORGIA) – FK VARAŽDIN (CROATIA)

20.06.2011 FC DINAMO TBILISI (GEORGIA) – NK KOPER (SLOVENIA)

22.06.2011 FC ZORYA (UKRAINE) – NK MARIBOR (SLOVENIA)

22.06.2011 FC DINAMO TBILISI (GEORGIA) – FC STURM GRAZ (AUSTRIA)

25.06.2011 FC ZORYA (UKRAINE) – FC ZTE (HUNGARY)

25.06.2011 NK SLAVEN BELUPO (CROATIA) – FC PETRŽALKA (SLOVAKIA)

26.06.2011 NK HIT GORICA (SLOVENIA) – NK RIJEKA (CROATIA)

28.06.2011 NK HIT GORICA (SLOVENIA) – FC PETRŽALKA (SLOVAKIA)

28.06.2011 NK MARIBOR (SLOVENIA) – FC SIOFOK (HUNGARY)

29.06.2011 NK DOMŽALE (SLOVENIJA) – FC ZORYA (UKRAINE)

30.06.2011 NK HIT GORICA (SLOVENIA) – FC PECUH (HUNGARY)

30.06.2011 NK MARIBOR (SLOVENIA) – FC ŽELJEZNIČAR (BOSNIA)

01.07.2011 FC ZADAR (CROATIA) – FC ILICHOVEC (UKRAINE)

02.07.2011 NK HIT GORICA (SLOVENIA) – FC SIOFOK (HUNGARY)

02.07.2011 NK DOMŽALE (SLOVENIA) – FC BAKU (AZERBAIAN)

02.07.2011 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR (BOSNIA) – FC STURM GRAC (AUSTRIA)

03.07.2011 FK ARSENAL KIEV (UKRAINE) – FC ZADAR (CROATIA)

04.07.2011 FC ISTANBUL BB (TURKEY) – NK MARIBOR (SLOVENIA)

04.07.2011 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR (BOSNIA) – FC JABLONEC (CZECH REPUBLIC)

05.07.2011 FC ZADAR (CROATIA) – FC PECUH (HUNGARY)

06.07.2011 FC BAKU (AZERBAIAN) – FC DINAMO (CROATIA)

07.07.2011 FC ŽELJEZNIČAR (BOSNIA) – FC ISTANBUL BB (TURKEY)

07.07.2011 FC ZADAR ( CROATIA) – FC ANŽI (RUSSIA)

09.07.2011 FC ŽELJEZNIČAR (BOSNIA) – FC VARAŽDIN (CROATIA)

09.07.2011 FC BAKU (AZERBAIAN) – FC ISTRA PULA (CROATIA)

10.07.2011 FC ISTANBUL BB (TURKEY) – FC KRASNODAR (RUSSIA)

12.07.2011 FC ORDUSPOR (TURKEY) – NK LOKOMOTIVA (CROATIA)

14.07.2011 FC ORDUSPOR (TURKEY) – FC CONCORDIA (ROMANIA)

14.07.2011 FC ISTANBUL BB (TURKEY) – FC MIDDLESBROUGH (ENGLAND)

15.07.2011 FC READING (ENGLAND) – FC CRVENA ZVEZDA (SERBIA)

16.07.2011 FC GORNIK (POLAND) – NK ČARDA (SLOVENIA)

16.07.2011 FC GORNIK (POLAND) – FC RIJEKA (CROATIA)

17.07.2011 FC READING (ENGLAND) – NK DRAVOGRAD (SLOVENIA)

17.07.2011 FC MIDDLESBROUGH (ENGLAND) – FC VARAŽDIN (CROATIA)

18.07.2011 FC INTER BAKU (AZERBAIAN) – FC BURSASPOR (TURKEY)

18.07.2011 FC GORNIK (POLAND) – NK DRAVOGRAD (SLOVENIA)

19.07.2011 FC GORNIK (POLAND) – FC MERSIN (TURKEY)

19.07.2011 FC READING (ENGLAND) – FC KARABUKSPOR (TURKEY)

19.07.2011 FC MIDDLESBROUGH (ENGLAND) – FC ANTALYASPOR (TURKEY)

19.07.2011 FC BURSASPOR (TURKEY) – FC HAJDUK SPLIT (CROATIA)

20.07.2011 FC BAKU (AZERBAIAN) – NK RADOMLJE (SLOVENIA)

21.07.2011 FC BAKU (AZERBAIAN) – FC KARABUKSPOR (TURKEY)

21.07.2011 FC AEK ATHENS (GRECE) – NK ODRANCI (SLOVENIA)

21.07.2011 FC ANTALYASPOR (TURKEY) – OFK BEOGRAD (SERBIA)

22.07.2011 FC GORNIK (POLAND) – FK IĐIJA (SERBIA)

24.07.2011 FC GORNIK (POLAND) – FC KARABUKSPOR (TURKEY)

24.07.2011 FC AEK ATHENS (GRECE) – FC BAKU (AZERBAIAN)

24.07.2011 FC INTER BAKU (AZERBAIAN) - ANTALYASPOR (TURKEY)

25.07.2011 FC TORPEDO KUTAISI (GEORGIA) – FC HAPOEL HAIFA (ISRAEL)

27.07.2011 FC AEK ATHENS (GRECE) – FC KARABUKSPOR (TURKEY)

27.07.2011 FC INTER BAKU (AZERBAIAN) – FC SWANSEA (ENGLAND)

28.07.2011 FC BAKU (AZERBAIAN) – FC TORPEDO KUTAISI (GEORGIA)

28.07.2011 FK RAD BEOGRAD (SERBIA) – NK BELTINCI (SLOVENIA)

29.07.2011 FK IĐIJA (SERBIA) – UAE OLIMPIC TEAM U23

30.07.2011 FC AEK ATHENS (GRECE) – FK RAD (SERBIA)

31.07.2011 FC TORPEDO KUTAISI (GEORGIA) – HAPOEL RAHAT GAN (ISRAEL)

16.08.2011 FC ANTALYASPOR (TURKEY) – FC ZTE (HUNGARY)

20.08.2011 FC ANTATYASPOR (TURKEY) – FC KARABUKSPOR (TURKEY)

23.08.2011 FC ANTALYASPOR (TURKEY) – FC VARAŽDIN (CROATIA)