16.06.2010 Olimpija Ljubljana (Slovenia) - CMC Celje (Slovenia)

17.06.2010 Zorja (Ukrain) - Jimjang (China)

19.06.2010 Olimpija Ljubljana (Slovenia) - Sang Dong ( China)

20.06.2010 Zorja (Ukrain) - Novo Sibirsk (Rusia)

23.06.2010 Novo Sibirsk (Rusia) - Rapid Bukarest (Romania)

23.06.2010 Olimpija Ljubljana (Slovenia) - Hirošima (Japan)

24.06.2010 Zorja (Ukrain) - Banik Ostrava (Czech Republik)

25.06.2010 Cibalija (Croatia) - NK Nafta (Slovenia)

27.06.2010 Inter (Croatia) - NK Ljutomer (Slovenia)

27.06.2010 Zorja (Ukrain) - Cibalija (Croatia)

27.06.2010 Novo Sibirsk (Rusia) - Jablonec (Czech Republik)

29.06.2010 Cibalija (Croatia) - Urawa (Japan)

29.06.2010 Inter (Croatia) - NK Nafta (Slovenia)

30.06.2010 Novo Sibirsk (Rusia) - Sturm Graz (Austria)

01.07.2010 Inter (Croatia) - Zorja (Ukrain)

01.07.2010 Cibalija (Croatia) - Gloria Bistrita (Romania)

01.07.2010 NK Mura05 (Slovenia) - NK Hajduk (Croatia)

02.07.2010 Inter (Croatia) - NK Križevci (Slovenia)

02.07.2010 NK Zadar (Croatia) - NK Nafta (Slovenia)

03.07.2010 Inter (Croatia) - Kaposvar (Hungary)

03.07.2010 Cibalija (Croatia) - NK Triglav (Slovenia)

03.07.2010 Korona Kielce (Poland) - Jablonec (Czech Republik)

03.07.2010 NK Zadar (Croatia) - FC ZTE (Hungary)

04.07.2010 NK Mura05 (Slovenia) - Istra Pula (Croatia)

05.07.2010 Inter (Croatia) - Dinamo Tirana (Albania)

06.07.2010 NK Zadar (Croatia) - Kaposvar (Hungary)

07.07.2010 Jagelonia (Poland) - Istra Pula (Croatia)

08.07.2010 NK Nafta (Slovenia) - Ferencvaros (Hungary)

08.07.2010 NK Zadar (Croatia) - Sigma Olmuz (Czech Republik)

08.07.2010 Korona Kielce (Poland) - Gloria Bistrita (Romania)

09.07.2010 Istra Pula (Croatia) - Steel Azin (Iran)

11.07.2010 Jagelonija (Poland) - Steel Azin (Iran)

14.07.2010 FC Reading (England) - Crvena Zvezda (Serbia)

15.07.2010 Jagelonjia (Poland) - Bursa (Turky)

17.07.2010 Inter (Croatia) - FC Reading (England)

18.07.2010 Jagelonija (Poland) - FC Schalke (Germany)

19.07.2010 Dinamo Moskva (Rusia) - Rudar Velenje (Slovenia)

20.07.2010 FC Reading (Engladn) - CMC Celje (Slovenia)

21.07.2010 Korona Kielce (Poland) - Hanover (Germany)

23.07.2010 Korona Kielce (Poland) - Genclerbirligi (Turky)

24.07.2010 FC Valencia (Spain) - Al Hilal (Saudi Arabia)

25.07.2010 Korona Kielce (Poland) - Kaiserispor (Turky)

26.07.2010 FC Rad Beograd (Serbia) - Kazma (Kuwait)

27.07.2010 Korona Kielce (Poland) - NK Nafta (Slovenia)

27.07.2010 CMC Celje (Slovenia) - FC Valencia (Spain)

28.07.2010 FC Rad Beograd (Serbia) - Genclerbirligi (Turky)

31.07.2010 FC Rad Beograd (Serbia) - Palermo (Italy)

03.08.2010 FC Rad Beograd (Serbia) - Werder Bremen (Germany)