TEREK GROZNY (RUSSIA) - HIT GORICA (SLOVENIA)

SAMARA (RUSSIA) - NK CIBALIJA VINKOVCI (CROATIA)

FC HERTA BSC BERLIN (GERMANY) - NK CIBALIJA VINKOVCI (CROATIA)

FC WEST HAM UNITED (ENGLAND) - NK MURA05 (SLOVENIA)

NK CIBALIJA VINKOVCI (CROATIA) - FC BAKU (AZARBAJDŽAN)

FC KAPOŠVAR (HUNGARY) - CIBALIJA VINKOVCI (CROATIA)

NK RUDAR VELENJE (SLOVENIA) - DINAMO ZAGREB (CROATIA)

DINAMO ZAGREB (CROATIA) - NK RADOMLJE (SLOVENIA)

NK RUDAR VELENJE (SLOVENIA) - NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB (CROATIA)

WISLA KRAKOW (POLAND) - NK RIJEKA (CROATIA)

CS CONCORDIA CHIAJNA (ROMANIA) - NK NFTA (SLOVENIA)

NK NAFTA (SLOVENIA) - FC WEST BROMWICH (ENGLAND)

CS CONCORDIA CHIAJNA (ROMANIA) - GKZ LECZNA (POLAND)

CS CONCORDIA CHIAJNA (ROMANIA) - NK DRAVINJA (SLOVENIA)

ASTRA PLOESTI (ROMANIA) - NK NAFTA (SLOVENIA)

SLAVIJA SOFIA (BULGARIA) - MACABI HAIFA (ISRAEL)

FK RAD BEOGRAD (SERBIA) - SLAVIJA SOFIA (BULGARIA)

NATIAONAL TEAM BAHRAIN - SLAVIJA SOFIA (BULGARIA)

FK RAD BEOGRAD (SERBIA) - PALERMO (ITALY)

CMC CELJE (SLOVENIA) - FC QUEENS PARK RANGERS (ENGLAND)

NK VARTEKS (CROATIA) - FC WEST BROMWICH (ENGLAND)

LEGIA WARŠAWA (POLAND) - ZALEGERSEG ZTE (HUNGARY)

SLAVIJA SOFIA (BULGARIA) - SLASK WROCLAW (POLAND)

NK OSIJEK (CROATIA) - EINTRACHT FRANKFURT (GERMANY)

ASTRA PLOESTI (ROMANIA) - LOMBARD PAPA (HUNGARY)

OTELUL GALATI (ROMANIA) - MINJOR PRNIK (BULGARIA)

GKS BELCHATOW (POLAND) - SLAVIJA SOFIA (BULGARIA)

GKS BELCHATOW (POLAND) - FK RAD BEOGRAD (SERBIA)

FC PANDURI (ROMANIA) - GAK GRAZ (AUSRTIA)

ASTRA PLOESTI (ROMANIA) - MINJOR PRNIK (BULGARIA)

NK ZADAR (CROATIA) - FC ARGES PETESTI (ROMANIA)

PAKS (HUNGARY) - NK ZADAR (CROATIA)

JABLONOVEC (CZECH REPUBLIC) - NK ZADAR (CROATIA)

KAPOŠVAR (HUNGARY) - NK ZADAR (CROATIA)

NK KARLOVAC (CROATIA) - QUEENS PARK RANGERS (ENGLAND)

ASTRA PLOESTI (ROMANIA) - SLASK WROCLAW (POLAND)

ASTRA PLOESTI (ROMANIA) - GAK GRAZ (AUSTRIA)

SLASK WROCLAW (POLAND) - NK OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA (SLOVENIA)

NK OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA (SLOVENIJA) - BRANIK OSTRAVA (CZECH REPUBLIC)

HNK HAJDUK SPLIT (CROATIA) - NK DOMŽALE (SLOVENIJA)

FC KOPER (SLOVENIA) - WISLA KRAKOW (POLAND)

FK RAD (SERBIA) - LIMASSOL (CYPRUS)

FC ZESTAFONI (GEORGIA) - POLONIA WARŠAW (POLAND)

FC ZESTAFONI (GEORGIA) - NK MARIBOR (SLOVENIA)

FC KAPFEMBERG (AUSTRIA) - FC BAKU (AZARBAJDŽAN)

FC ZESTAFONI (GEORGIA) - FC KAPFEMBERG (AUSTRIA)

NK HIT GORICA (SLOVENIA) - FC STURM GRAZ (AUSTRIA)

FC BAKU (AZARBAJDŽAN) - FC STURM GRAZ (AUSTRIA)

NK NAFTA (SLOVENIA) - FC STURM GRAZ (AUSTRIA)

FK RAD BEOGRAD (SERBIA) - FC KAPFEMBERG (AUSTRIA)

FC KAPFEMBERG (AUSTRIA) - SLASK WROCLAW (POLAND)

NK OLIMPIJA (SLOVENIA) - NK ODRANCI (SLOVENIA)

PM FC (HUNGARY) - OFK BEOGRAD (SERBIA)

PM FC (HUNGARY) - SLAVIJA SOFIA (BULGARIA)

FK RAD BEOGRAD (SERBIA) - AL RAYAN (KATAR)

FK RAD BEOGRAD (SERBIA) - NK MURA (SLOVENIA)

SLASK WROCLAW (POLAND) - NK DRAVINJA (SLOVENIA)

SLASK WROCLAW (POLAND) - OTELULU GALATI (ROMANIA)

PM FC (HUNGARY) - ASTRA PLOESTI (ROMANIA)

FK RAD BEOGRAD (SERBIA) - GKZ BELHATOW (POLAND)

FC BAKU (AZARBAJDŽAN) - NK RIJEKA (CROATIA)

FC BAKU (AZARBAJDŽAN) - HNK HAJDUK SPLIT (CROATIA)

FC BAKU (AZARBAJDŽAN) - SLAWIJA SOFIA (BULGARIA)

ASTRA PLOESTI (ROMANIA) - FC STURM GRAZ (AUSTRIA)

GKZ BELHATOW (POLAND) - NK NAFTA (SLOVENIA)

ASTRA PLOESTI (ROMANIA) - DENIZLISPOR (TURKY)